A M HOCKLEY LIMITED

Company number 03976644



Last updated 17 October 2019
Registered office address
COACH HOUSE HASSOBURY FARNHAM BISHOP'S STORTFORD ENGLAND CM23 1JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2019

Next statement due by 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JADETHREE LIMITED9 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/05/192 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/02/196 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/02/2019 FROM PIGGOTTS FARM ALBURY END, ALBURY WARE HERTFORDSHIRE SG11 2HSView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company