A RIGHT TO JUSTICE LTD

Dissolved on 24 May 2016

Address

A RIGHT TO JUSTICE LTD
16 BEEHIVE ROAD
CHESTERFIELD
DERBYSHIRE
ENGLAND
S40 2RD
Phone: 01709 252 121
Fax: 01709 431 040
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08489327
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
24 May 2016
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Jul 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
29 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2015
Filed on:
13 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Deeds
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Stuart Peach
5 May 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Stuart Peach
5 May 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

A RITE TO JUSTICE LTD
Changed 17 Jun 2013
PLEASUREAROMAS.CO.UK LIMITED
Changed 29 May 2013

Previous Addresses

30 CEMETERY ROAD
ALFRETON
DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LD
Changed 30 Jul 2015

72 MYRTLE ROAD
ROMFORD
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Jan 2015

1 BLACKSTONE CLOSE
SOMERCOTES
ALFRETON
DE55 4HL
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Jun 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 29 Jul 2015 3
30 Apr 2014 1 May 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years