A. & S. PARTNERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Oct 2014

Address

A. & S. PARTNERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
TRIDENT HOUSE
175 RENFREW ROAD
PAISLEY
SCOTLAND
PA3 4EF
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC428217
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2012
Dissolution Date:
31 Oct 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Sep 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2013
Filed on:
26 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sandra Singer
13 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

JACONELLI ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 26 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

38 HARDGATE GARDENS
GLASGOW
G51 4XN
SCOTLAND
Changed 7 Oct 2013

42 HARDGATE GARDENS
SHIELDHALL
GLASGOW
G51 4XN
SCOTLAND
Changed 27 Sep 2012

38 HARDGATE GARDENS
SHIELDHALL
GLASGOW
G51 4XN
SCOTLAND
Changed 14 Sep 2012

43 COCHRANEMILL ROAD
JOHNSTONE
RENFREWSHIRE
PA5 8PX
SCOTLAND
Changed 14 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years