A1 20150812 LTD



Legal registered address
SUITE 222, WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE NORTH FINCHLEY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N12 0DR

Company number
09726530
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
11 August 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 11 May 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 8 September 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PACHIRA SPORTS LIMITED13 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/1513 August 2015 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/08/2015 FROM
C/O PASSER CHEVERN & CO.
5 SPRING VILLA ROAD
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7EB
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

13/08/1513 August 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS BARBARA KAHAN

View Document

13/08/1513 August 2015 COMPANY NAME CHANGED PACHIRA SPORTS LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/08/15

View Document

13/08/1513 August 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT CAIE

View Document

11/08/1511 August 2015 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company