A1 AGREGATOR LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2015)

Address

A1 AGREGATOR LIMITED
PALLADIUM HOUSE
1-4 ARGYLL STREET
LONDON
W1F 7LD
(2,534 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05223316
Incorporation Date:
6 Sep 2004
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2014
Filed on:
13 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2011
Cash at bank: £28,054 £44,131 £58,185
Debtors: £34,915 £39,412 £43,769
Creditors due within one year: £31,447 £53,715
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £62,969 £52,096 £48,239
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £15,104
Total Assets less Liabilities: £47,865 £52,096 £48,239
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £47,865 £52,096 £48,239
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hf Secretarial Services Limited
15 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Slobodan Perovic
15 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AVENSAR TRADING LIMITED
Changed 11 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

PALLADIUM HOUSE
1-4 ARGULL STREET
LONDON
W1F 7LD
Changed 6 Sep 2005

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 21 Apr 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.a1agregator.co.uk
www.aoneagregator.co.uk
www.a1agregator.com
www.aoneagregator.com
www.aoneagregator.and
www.a1agregator.net
www.aoneagregator.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2014 12
30 Sep 2012 28 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0
30 Sep 2011 3 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 22 Jun 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years