A2Z FILM SERVICES UK LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2013)

Address

A2Z FILM SERVICES UK LTD
SUITE 19, JUBILEE HOUSE
THE DRIVE GREAT WARLEY
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
CM13 3FR
(232 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07885 517 982
Phone: 07984 456 421
Phone: 020 8554 3130
Fax: 020 7096 0831
Web:
Classification:

Motion picture production activities

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04964606
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2003
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

WINNING ASPECTS LTD
Changed 20 May 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.a2zfilmservicesuk.co.uk
www.atwozfilmservicesuk.co.uk
www.atwozfilmservicesuk.com
www.a2zfilmservicesuk.com
www.atwozfilmservicesuk.community
www.atwozfilmservicesuk.productions
www.a2zfilmservicesuk.music

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years