A2Z SECURITY SERVICES LTD.

Company number 09185324



Last updated 3 September 2019
Registered office address
86 - 90 PAUL ST, LONDON PAUL STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 August 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 August 2018

Next statement due by 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A2Z HR SOLUTIONS LIMITED29 September 2014
A2Z HUMAN RESOURCE CONSULTATION LIMITED22 September 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company