A4G EQUITY LLP

Address

A4G EQUITY LLP
KINGS LODGE LONDON ROAD
WEST KINGSDOWN
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN15 6AR
(1,135 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC337642
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 May 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

A4g Business Tax And Financial Strategies Llp
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
A4g Tax Strategies Llp
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

A4G WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP
Changed 10 Feb 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 1 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 12 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 9 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 9 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years