AA ABACUS ROTA-ROD LIMITED

Company number 05273434



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 1, ST FLORIAN HOUSE BROOKLANDS PARK FARNINGHAM ROAD CROWBOROUGH EAST SUSSEX ENGLAND TN6 2JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2018

Next statement due by 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARMING SERVICES LIMITED4 May 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company