AA FUSION LTD



Legal registered address
370 Haydn Road Nottingham England NG5 1EA

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2020
Cash in bank
£818
Current creditors
£874
Shareholders funds
£-57
View full financial accounts

Company number
11775795
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
18 January 2019
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAHIRA KAUSER LTD26 April 2019
AMIR & AZAAN LTD17 July 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/2127 July 2021 NewFinal Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

27/07/2127 July 2021 NewFinal Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

31/01/2031 January 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2020

View Accounts

14/01/2014 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/07/1917 July 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/07/2019 FROM 41 EGYPT ROAD NOTTINGHAM NG7 7GN ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following AA FUSION LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company