AAF CORP LIMITED

Address

AAF CORP LIMITED
20 - 22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1 7GU
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(45,455 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07645202
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
30 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 May 2016
Filed on:
4 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adel Kambar
24 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OXGEM CORPORATE MEMBER LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2011
BM CORPORATE MEMBER LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1G 8TB
Changed 5 May 2017

103 MOUNT STREET
LONDON
W1K 2TJ
Changed 23 Jun 2015

58 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3JB
Changed 15 Nov 2012

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/06/2012 FROM, 65 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 7LS
Changed 28 Jun 2012

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/08/2011 FROM, BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE BERKELEY SQUARE, LONDON, W1J 6BD, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Aug 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 30 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 7 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 7 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 12 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years