AAH EIGHTEEN LIMITED

Address

AAH EIGHTEEN LIMITED
SAPPHIRE COURT
WALSGRAVE TRIANGLE
COVENTRY
CV2 2TX
(254 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0844 561 2008
Phone: 0800 917 1474
Phone: 01782 795 100
Phone: 0844 561 2266
Phone: 0844 561 7799
Phone: 0844 561 6699
Phone: 0844 561 8899
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03358131
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
19 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Apr 2015
Filed on:
8 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 83 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thorsten Beer
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Wendy Hall
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Nichola Legg
25 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PHARMED LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2001
AIDACTION LIMITED
Changed 18 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

HAMPTON COURT
TUDOR ROAD MANOR PARK
RUNCORN
CHESHIRE WA7 1TX
Changed 3 Aug 1998

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 23 Jun 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aaheighteen.co.uk
www.aaheighteen.com
www.aaheighteen.services
www.aaheighteen.and
www.aaheighteen.net
www.aaheighteen.org.uk
www.aaheighteen.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 19 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 26 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 25 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 25 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
83 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years