AARON VERMOEGENSVERWALTUNG LIMITED

Address

AARON VERMOEGENSVERWALTUNG LIMITED
69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B18 6EW
(12,563 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05989359
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
19 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Nov 2014
Filed on:
7 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Go Ahead Service Limited
6 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Nominated Secretary
Ringo Skibbe
21 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FAST LANE NR. FIFTYTHREE LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 2007

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 19 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 21 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 16 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 14 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 31 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 46 times in the last few years