AASTRA TELECOM (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
MITEL CASTLEGATE BUSINESS PARK PORTSKEWETT MONMOUTHSHIRE NP26 5YR

Company number
03743207
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2020

Next statement due by 13 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLOBAL ADSI SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED17 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/04/191 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

23/04/1823 April 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following AASTRA TELECOM (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company