AB INTEGRO AVIATION LIMITED

Address

AB INTEGRO AVIATION LIMITED
114A CROMWELL ROAD
KENSINGTON
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW7 4AG
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(83 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04430727
Incorporation Date:
3 May 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
20 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 May 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £278 £3,458 £5,696
Debtors: £1,899 £455
Creditors due within one year: £1,484 £7,170 £116
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £693 -£3,257 £5,836
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £489,713 £556,365 £556,293
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£489,020 -£559,622 -£556,457
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£489,020 -£559,622 -£556,457
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clare Van Der Spuy
3 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
3 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Justus Van Der Spuy
3 May 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AB INTEGRO LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

131 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
W2 2AP
Changed 1 Feb 2017

131 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
W2 2AP
Changed 18 Jul 2007

124-130 SEYMOUR PLACE
LONDON
W1H 1BG
Changed 13 Jun 2007

PALMERSTON HOUSE
814 BRIGHTON ROAD
PURLEY
SURREY CR8 2BR
Changed 13 Nov 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.abintegroaviation.co.uk
www.abintegroaviation.com
www.abintegroaviation.services
www.abintegroaviation.support
www.abintegroaviation.org.uk
www.abintegroaviation.net
www.abintegroaviation.rentals

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 20 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 12 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 23 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 7 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years