AB PLASTERING AND BUILDERS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2014)

Address

AB PLASTERING AND BUILDERS LIMITED
18 SHERBORNE AVENUE
CYNCOED
CARDIFF
CF23 6SJ
Classification:

Plastering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04568045
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 2002
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

BOYLE BUILDERS LIMITED
Changed 17 Oct 2003

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years