ABBEY HOSPITALS RUN OFF LIMITED

Address

ABBEY HOSPITALS RUN OFF LIMITED
BMI HEALTHCARE HOUSE 3 PARIS GARDEN
SOUTHWARK
LONDON
SE1 8ND
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07714 139 403
Phone: 07590 418 514
Phone: 07958 903 820
Phone: 020 7400 8941
Phone: 07703 889 290
Phone: 0161 216 2500
Phone: 0808 101 0337
Fax: 0141 882 6326
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05706208
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
29 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Feb 2015
Filed on:
27 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Henry Davies
1 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Catherine Vickery
28 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Jill Watts
17 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BMI DECONTAMINATION SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 27 May 2010
GHG SHELF CO 3 LIMITED
Changed 24 Nov 2006
DMWSL 499 LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2006

Previous Addresses

4 THAMESIDE CENTRE
KEW BRIDGE ROAD
BRENTFORD
MIDDLESEX
TW8 0HF
Changed 22 Nov 2012

66 CHILTERN STREET
10TH FLOOR
LONDON W1U 6GH
Changed 29 Oct 2007

ROYAL LONDON HOUSE
22-25 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON EC2A 1DX
Changed 1 Nov 2006

66 CHILTERN STREET
10TH FLOOR
LONDON
W1U 6GH
Changed 29 Aug 2006

ROYAL LONDON HOUSE
22-25 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2A 1DX
Changed 13 Apr 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.abbeyhospitalsrunoff.co.uk
www.abbeyhospitalsrunoff.com
www.abbeyhospitalsrunoff.org
www.abbeyhospitalsrunoff.services
www.abbeyhospitalsrunoff.org.uk
www.abbeyhospitalsrunoff.net
www.abbeyhospitalsrun.off

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 8 Jul 2014 10
30 Sep 2012 4 Jul 2013 10
30 Sep 2011 7 Jun 2012 9
30 Sep 2010 7 Mar 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years