ABBEYGATE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (HAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 02120853



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
14A ANYARDS ROAD COBHAM SURREY KT11 2JZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 April 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2018

Next statement due by 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABBEYGATE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED14 September 1999
GREAT NORTHERN WAREHOUSE LTD20 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/03/1527 March 2015CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DAVID VENUS & COMPANY LLP / 20/03/2015View PDF
20/03/1520 March 2015SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
THAMES HOUSE PORTSMOUTH ROAD
ESHER
SURREY
KT10 9AD
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
20/03/1520 March 2015CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DAVID VENUS & COMPANY LLP / 20/03/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company