ABDULLAH MUSA AND SONS LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

ABDULLAH MUSA AND SONS LIMITED
SUITES 101 & 102 EMPIRE BUSINESS PARK
LIVERPOOL ROAD
BURNLEY
BB12 6HH
(103 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Wholesale of meat and meat products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03402435
Incorporation Date:
11 Jul 1997
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

MUSA HALAL MEATS LIMITED
Changed 23 Aug 1999

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.abdullahmusansons.co.uk
www.abdullahmusaandsons.co.uk
www.abdullahmusaandsons.com
www.abdullahmusansons.com
www.abdullahmusansons.net
www.abdullahmusansons.productions
www.abdullahmusaandsons.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years