ABI FASHIONS LTD

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Sep 2013)

Address

ABI FASHIONS LTD
CHARLOTTE HOUSE 19B MARKET PLACE
BINGHAM
NOTTINGHAM
NG13 8AP
(276 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture other wearing apparel etc.

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Retail sale of clothing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06559564
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

AB0209 LIMITED
Changed 15 Sep 2011
RED LABEL FASHION LTD
Changed 6 Sep 2011
MISS BUTTERFLY LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2009
DRV GROUP (WORLD) LIMITED
Changed 18 Aug 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.abifashions.co.uk
www.abifashions.com
www.abifashions.org
www.abifashions.org.uk
www.abifashions.store
www.abifashions.sale
www.abifashions.net

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years