ABITO MANAGEMENT COMPANY GREENGATE LIMITED

Address

ABITO MANAGEMENT COMPANY GREENGATE LIMITED
4 CLIPPERS QUAY
SALFORD QUAYS
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M50 3BL
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05838179
Incorporation Date:
6 Jun 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£265.00 on 31 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Aug 2015
Filed on:
27 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Leslie Lang
29 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

JCCO 155 LIMITED
Changed 16 Oct 2006

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O INFINITY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
CLARENCE HOUSE 2 CLARENCE STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4DW
Changed 18 May 2016

C/O INFINITY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
26TH FLOOR CITY TOWER
PICCADILLY PLAZA
MANCHESTER
M1 4BD
Changed 25 Sep 2013

THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE
GEORGE LEIGH STREET
MANCHESTER
M4 6AF
Changed 13 Apr 2010

55 KING STREET, 5TH FLOOR
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M2 4LQ
Changed 16 Jan 2008

FIFTH FLOOR 55 KING STREET
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE M2 4LQ
Changed 5 Jul 2007

BROOK HOUSE, 70 SPRING GARDENS
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M2 2BQ
Changed 11 Aug 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 11 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 6 Mar 2014 12
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years