ABLE MIX LIMITED

Address

ABLE MIX LIMITED
GRANITE HOUSE, GRANITE WAY
SYSTON
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 1PL
Phone: 0800 121 8218
Phone: 07740 563 288
Phone: 07896 233 163
Phone: 0116 264 8648
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02725742
VAT Number:
GB143 7761 02
Incorporation Date:
24 Jun 1992 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

CROSSDRAW LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2007

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ablemix.com
www.ablemix.and
www.ablemix.active
www.ablemix.net
www.ablemix.org.uk
www.ablemix.org
www.ablemix.company

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years