ABSTRACT SUPPLY CHAIN LTD



Last updated 22 October 2019
Legal registered address
7 QUEENS TERRACE ABERDEEN UNITED KINGDOM AB10 1XL

Company number
SC640794
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
5 September 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 5 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 16 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABSTRACT SUPPLY CHAIN SUPPORT LTD1 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/191 October 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED ABSTRACT SUPPLY CHAIN SUPPORT LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/10/19

View Document

05/09/195 September 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company