A.C. PLASTIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 05300925



Last updated 17 October 2019
Registered office address
HERITAGE WORKS WINTERSTOKE ROAD WESTON-SUPER-MARE AVON BS24 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 November 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2018

Next statement due by 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MKNEWCO 10 LIMITED21 April 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/191 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DAVID FLAHIVEView PDF
29/05/1929 May 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL ACSTK HOLDINGS UNLIMITED COMPANYView PDF
29/05/1929 May 2019WITHDRAWAL OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL STATEMENT ON 29/05/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company