ACCESS 2 WORK C.I.C.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2013)

Address

ACCESS 2 WORK C.I.C.
12 SHAFTESBURY STREET SOUTH
DERBY
ENGLAND
DE23 8YH
Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2013)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2013)
Company Registration No.:
07404433
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Oct 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Oct 2011
Filed on:
27 Oct 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Imran Hamid
12 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Anjum Syed
12 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ACCESS 2 WORK LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years