ACCOMPLISH GROUP LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 04949085



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
GROUND FLOOR 2 PARKLANDS RUBERY UNITED KINGDOM B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2019

Next statement due by 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROPEAN WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED20 February 2004
WELLCARE COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED27 October 2004
EUROPEAN WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED12 June 2015
EMBRACE WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED6 January 2017
TRACSCARE WELLCARE LIFESTYLES LIMITED29 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/05/1920 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUSAN HULLINView PDF
28/03/1928 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/01/1920 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS MELANIE RAMSEYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company