ACCOMPLISH GROUP SUPPORT LIMITED



Last updated 17 October 2019
Legal registered address
GROUND FLOOR 2 PARKLANDS RUBERY UNITED KINGDOM B45 9PZ

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2014
Cash in bank
£6.80m
Current assets
£16.37m
Fixed assets
£15.66m
Current creditors
£13.26m
Shareholders funds
£9.64m
View full financial accounts

Company number
02187883
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 November 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2019

Next statement due by 12 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOVA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED3 December 2002
BROOKDALE HEALTHCARE LIMITED29 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/10/192 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD CRANER

View Document

26/09/1926 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS VENETIA LOIS COOPER

View Document

20/05/1920 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUSAN HULLIN

View Document

20/01/1920 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS MELANIE RAMSEY

View Document

11/01/1911 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER BATTLE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company