ACCORDIAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 1 FIRST FLOOR BROOK BUSINESS CENTRE COWLEY MILL ROAD UXBRIDGE UB8 2FX

Company number
03038587
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
28 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 11 April 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NUSING MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED13 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/09/1627 September 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NEIL JOLLEY

View Document

22/09/1622 September 2016DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NICHOLAS JAMES

View Document

22/09/1622 September 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL TINGEY

View Document

25/05/1625 May 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN ALDRED

View Document

18/05/1618 May 2016DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID MCLOUGHLIN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company