ACCUMULI SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04179336



Last updated 17 October 2019
Registered office address
1 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 28 February 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2018

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 4 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOXING ORANGE LIMITED4 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/09/1913 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SUZANA CROSSView PDF
03/05/193 May 2019SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
03/05/193 May 2019REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS 114-REG MEM 162-REG DIR 275-REG SEC 358-REC OF RES ETC REG PSCView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company