ACCURO SUPPORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Address

ACCURO SUPPORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED
128 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
SW1W 9SA
(433 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07905107
Incorporation Date:
11 Jan 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£13,263.00 on 16 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jan 2015
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Cole
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Anthony Fowles
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Glen Gatty
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Hudson
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Barry Jenkins
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Francis Mcpeake
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nigel Prothero
11 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ACCURO SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 1 Feb 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.accurosupportservicesgroup.co.uk
www.accurosupportservicesgroup.com
www.accurosupportservicesgroup.management
www.accurosupportservicesgroup.consulting
www.accurosupportservicesgroup.org.uk
www.accurosupportservicesgroup.org
www.accurosupportservicesgroup.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
30 Sep 2012 4 Jul 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years