ACONEX SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Oracle Parkway Thames Valley Park Reading Berkshire England RG6 1RA

Company number
03011107
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
18 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2022

Next statement due by 1 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUILDING INFORMATION WAREHOUSE LIMITED12 June 2001
BIW TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED31 August 2012
CONJECT LIMITED5 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/226 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

21/01/2221 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-18 with updates

View Document

03/02/203 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/01/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/01/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

28/07/1828 July 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 6

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company