ACREFAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Apr 2012

Address

ACREFAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED
THE OLD PREBYTERIAN CHURCH LLANGOLLEN ROAD
ACREFAIR
WREXHAM
LL14 3SF
Classification:

Retail furniture household etc.

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06825755
Incorporation Date:
20 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
3 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 May 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Feb 2011
Filed on:
26 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Previous Company Names

AARCO 324 LIMITED
Changed 14 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/07/2009 FROM
5-7 GROSVENOR COURT
FOREGATE STREET
CHESTER
CHESHIRE
CH1 1HG
Changed 22 Jul 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years