ACS (ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE) LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Mar 2011

Address

ACS (ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE) LIMITED
11 POINSETTIA CLOSE
TITCHFIELD PARK
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
PO15 5DW
Classification:

Other wholesale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06871702
Incorporation Date:
7 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
22 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Apr 2010
Filed on:
14 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

ARMOURED CABLE SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 25 Sep 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years