ACTIMO LIMITED

Company number 04723120



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
1 GEMINI COURT 42A THROWLEY WAY SUTTON ENGLAND SM1 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2019

Next statement due by 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARADIGM FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED25 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/06/195 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
08/05/198 May 2019DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
24/04/1924 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/04/2019 FROM C/O FRESHWATERS 99 WESTMEAD ROAD SUTTON SURREY SM1 4HXView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£24.10k
Fixed assets
£1.22k
Current creditors
£8.25k
Shareholders funds
£17.07k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company