ACTIVOTEC SPP LIMITED



Legal registered address
3 FIELD COURT GRAY'S INN LONDON WC1R 5EF

Company number
04466898
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
21 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 June 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 946 LIMITED21 October 2002
SOUTHAMPTON POLYPEPTIDES LIMITED17 June 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/03/127 March 2012 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

07/12/117 December 2011 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 23/11/2011

View Document

07/12/117 December 2011 NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

21/07/1121 July 2011 ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 13/07/2011

View Document

21/07/1121 July 2011 NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF PERIOD OF ADMINISTRATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ACTIVOTEC SPP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company