ADDISON CORPORATE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 01393272



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
6 BREWHOUSE YARD LONDON ENGLAND EC1V 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2019

Next statement due by 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADDISON DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED16 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/08/199 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
18/12/1818 December 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company