ADDISON & STEELE TAILORING LIMITED

Company number 03990225



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
GRANARY BUILDING 1 CANAL WHARF LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS11 5BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 2 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 May 2019

Next statement due by 25 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OXFORD PRESENTS LIMITED15 April 2002
PANTALAIMON LIMITED22 November 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/06/1914 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/05/1814 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/05/1814 May 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL AL ARAH FOR INVESTMENTS AND CONSULTANCIES SAEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company