ADELPHI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03344439



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
2 GEORGE YARD LONDON EC3V 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2019

Next statement due by 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADELPHI CAPITAL LIMITED29 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/03/1919 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
27/02/1927 February 2019SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
27/02/1927 February 2019REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS 114-REG MEMView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company