ADIABATIC LOGIC LIMITED

Company number 04767500



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
CAMTECH 137 CAMBRIDGE ROAD MILTON CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGESHIRE ENGLAND CB24 6AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2019

Next statement due by 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEGAPHONE LIMITED3 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/11/2018 FROM ST JOHN'S INNOVATION CENTRE COWLEY ROAD CAMBRIDGE CB4 0DSView PDF
29/06/1829 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company