ADM PROMOTIONS UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street London England EC4A 4AB

Company number
03368672
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
9 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2022

Next statement due by 23 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YANDMORE LIMITED11 June 1997
MARLOW UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED26 September 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/2210 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-09 with no updates

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021 Registration of charge 033686720004, created on 2021-12-21

View Document

14/12/2114 December 2021 Registration of charge 033686720003, created on 2021-12-10

View Document

13/12/2113 December 2021 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

06/07/206 July 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/07/2020 FROM 4TH FLOOR BEAUMONT HOUSE KENSINGTON VILLAGE AVONMORE ROAD LONDON W14 8TS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company