ADMINET LIMITED

Company number 03378592



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
ROOKERY BARN YEW TREE FARM LOW HAM LANGPORT SOMERSET TA10 9DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2019

Next statement due by 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WORLDWIDE ELECTRONIC TRADING LIMITED14 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/06/1515 June 2015Annual return made up to 30 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/06/142 June 2014Annual return made up to 30 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company