ADMINISTR8ORS LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
FERNBANK COPSTER GREEN BLACKBURN LANCASHIRE BB1 9EP

Company number
04868920
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 August 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2014

Next statement due by 12 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADMINIST8ORS LIMITED29 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/08/1431 August 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 August 2014

View Document

15/08/1415 August 2014Annual return made up to 15 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/08/1331 August 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 August 2013

View Document

19/08/1319 August 2013Annual return made up to 15 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/08/1231 August 2012Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 August 2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company