ADORE ME MEDSPA LTD

Company number 06498022



Last updated 1 September 2014
Registered office address
21A CHENISTON GARDENS KENSINGTON LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W8 6TG
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 February 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 8 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONDON LASER LIPO LIMITED25 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/06/135 June 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS SARBO RAMView PDF
05/06/135 June 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SARBO RAMView PDF
11/02/1311 February 2013Annual return made up to 8 February 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company