A.D.R. ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION LTD

Dissolved on 29 Oct 2013

Address

A.D.R. ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION LTD
SUITE B 29
HARLEY STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1G 9QR
(4,577 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07568464
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2011
Dissolution Date:
29 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Mar 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
2 Apr 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2012
Filed on:
29 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aldo Zezza
17 Mar 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

A.D.R ALTERNATIVE RESOLUTION LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 2 Apr 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years