ADRIS (2014) LIMITED

Company number 02368438



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
RIVERSIDE HOUSE BRUNEL ROAD TOTTON SOUTHAMPTON SO40 3WX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 April 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTEGER MANAGEMENT LIMITED26 April 2004
INTEGER SOFTWARE LIMITED15 December 2008
GRAITEC UK LIMITED3 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/04/193 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
30/03/1830 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company