A.D.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

A.D.S. HOLDINGS LIMITED
63 CAMSLEY LANE
LYMM
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA13 9BY
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03760839
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2015
Filed on:
8 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2015
Filed on:
7 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Thomson
26 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Apr 2000

Previous Company Names

CORINPLACE LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O BAKER TILLY
FERNDEN HOUSE CHAPEL LANE,
STOCKTON HEATH, WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE WA4 6LL
Changed 13 Dec 2006

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 6 Jun 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2015 8 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 5 Nov 2014 10
31 Jan 2013 23 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 22 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 1 Nov 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years