ADSATIS LIMITED

Company number 02784140



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
ELDON HOUSE 2-3 ELDON STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2019

Next statement due by 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AD SATIS LIMITED8 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/02/1519 February 2015Annual return made up to 27 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
17/02/1417 February 2014Annual return made up to 27 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company