ADV MAINCOM LIMITED



Last updated 22 August 2019
Legal registered address
MPS NETWORKS PLC SHAW HOUSE WYCHBURY COURT BRIERLEY HILL WEST MIDLANDS DY5 1TA

Company number
05852536
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2020

Next statement due by 4 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONG ASHTON LIMITED26 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/06/1920 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/04/1929 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TIMOTHY BRIAN DOCKER / 25/04/2019

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

12/11/1812 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TIMOTHY BRIAN DOCKER / 08/10/2018

View Document

21/06/1821 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company