ADVANCED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS CRM LIMITED

Company number 01825688



Last updated 16 March 2018
Registered office address
DITTON PARK RIDING COURT ROAD DATCHET BERKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SL3 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 June 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2019

Next statement due by 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A.T.M.S. LIMITED1 July 2014
ADVANCED CRM LIMITED8 May 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/02/1812 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1728 February 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 28/02/17View PDF
15/02/1715 February 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company