ADVANCED ENDODONTICS LIMITED

Address

ADVANCED ENDODONTICS LIMITED
S&A ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD
UNIT 44 2 - 3 COLERIDGE GARDENS
SWISS COTTAGE
LONDON
NW6 3QH
(99 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08505951
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
5 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 May 2016
Filed on:
27 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £11,973 £42,660 £28,456
Debtors: £4,532
Creditors due within one year: £16,668 £32,495 £32,944
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £887 £11,115 -£3,388
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £18,566 £20,146 £2,280
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £18,566 £20,146 £2,280
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samaneh Abdavi Nejad
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nowzhan Khalehoghli
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ADVANCED ENDODONTICS DENTESTRY LIMITED
Changed 11 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

FLAT 3 5 ELLERDALE ROAD
LONDON
NW3 6BA
Changed 5 Dec 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 5 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 15 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 27 Feb 2015 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years